IGA GBOGBO LAYO MI ‪- New Musical by Bsam.

SHARE:

Folayan Femi Samuel

Stage Name: B-sam {@bsamfolayan}
Song Title: IGBA GBOGBO LAYO MI 
Genre: Gospel 
Country: Nigeria. 
Fb name: bsam folayan 
Fb page: bsam folayan official. 
Phone number :07034675832,07051278504. 

Nigerian Bsam is a good Singer/Songwriter, recording artist and stage performer. He loves good music, he began his musical career at age 10 and today he is a role model. According to him, he is from Ondo state. He was born on 9th of October 1988.. He attended Adeola Odutola Elementary School in Ijebu Ode, later to Ijebu Ode Grammar School in Ogun State. He later went to Federal School of Surveying, Oyo for his OND before he had a direct entry into FUTMINNA, Niger State for his First Degree. 
Bsam is out with a massive tune called "IGBA GBOGBO LAYO MI" which can be played in any event where good music is honored.

COMMENTS

BLOGGER
Name

Advertisement,51,Afeez Oyetoro,1,Artiste Promo,85,Celebrity,37,Comedy,4,Education,28,Entertainment,166,Event,115,Fashion,5,Health,14,Hip TV,36,Humanity,5,Magazine,209,Movies,47,Music,83,Odunlade Adekola,2,Others,12,Radio,1,Sport,7,technology,3,Videos,4,
ltr
item
DejiKing Entertainment: IGA GBOGBO LAYO MI ‪- New Musical by Bsam.
IGA GBOGBO LAYO MI ‪- New Musical by Bsam.
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-rG_tQvn8_d8/VaZavTfoLkI/AAAAAAAACHM/tmeF5WmfsQA/s320/Bsam%2BDejimanaire%2BHype.jpg
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-rG_tQvn8_d8/VaZavTfoLkI/AAAAAAAACHM/tmeF5WmfsQA/s72-c/Bsam%2BDejimanaire%2BHype.jpg
DejiKing Entertainment
http://www.dejiking.com/2015/07/iga-gbogbo-layo-mi-new-musical-by-bsam.html
http://www.dejiking.com/
http://www.dejiking.com/
http://www.dejiking.com/2015/07/iga-gbogbo-layo-mi-new-musical-by-bsam.html
true
6547028662852176897
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy